Adi Koaa Express (19606) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) Runs on: Wed Travel time: 51 hours 30 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 06:05 0 km
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 06:20 06:22 7 km
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 07:33 07:35 70 km
Unjha (UJA) 08:05 08:07 91 km
Siddhpur (SID) 08:19 08:21 105 km
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 09:23 09:25 135 km
Abu Road (ABR) 10:28 10:40 187 km
Sirohi Road (SOH) 11:42 11:44 231 km
Falna (FA) 12:23 12:25 286 km
Marwar Junction (MJ) 13:13 13:15 353 km
Beawar (BER) 14:20 14:22 440 km
Ajmer Junction (AII) 15:55 16:55 492 km
Bhilwara (BHL) 18:35 18:40 624 km
Chittaurgarh (COR) 19:55 20:05 678 km
Nimach (NMH) 20:51 20:56 734 km
Mandasor (MDS) 21:46 21:48 783 km
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 23:25 23:50 867 km
Nagda Junction (NAD) 00:31 00:33 908 km
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 01:35 01:45 963 km
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:45 07:35 1147 km
Bina Junction (BINA) 09:45 09:50 1285 km
Saugor (SGO) 11:00 11:05 1360 km
Damoh (DMO) 12:18 12:20 1437 km
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 14:40 15:00 1546 km
Singrauli (SGRL) 21:15 21:25 1806 km
Chopan (CPU) 22:43 23:08 1869 km
Garwa Road (GHD) 02:15 02:25 2011 km
DaltonGanj (DTO) 03:00 03:05 2044 km
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 06:15 06:40 2229 km
Phusro (PUS) 08:23 08:25 2301 km
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 10:32 10:42 2347 km
Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:44 12:04 2406 km
Durgapur (DGR) 12:34 12:36 2448 km
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 15:15 Destination 2608 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Kolkata Chitpur

Kolkata Express (19413)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:05 15:15 WED