Adi Bme Ac Special (09421) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Barmer (BME) Runs on: Wed Travel time: 10 hours 14 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 19:55 0 km
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 20:12 20:14 7 km
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 21:38 21:40 70 km
Unjha (UJA) 22:00 22:02 91 km
Siddhpur (SID) 23:04 23:06 105 km
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 00:02 00:30 135 km
Disa (DISA) 01:07 01:09 162 km
Bhildi (BLDI) 01:25 01:50 180 km
Dhanera (DQN) 02:15 02:17 215 km
Raniwara (RNV) 02:44 02:46 250 km
Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 03:09 03:11 282 km
Modran (MON) 03:32 03:34 310 km
Jalor (JOR) 04:01 04:03 345 km
Mokalsar (MKSR) 04:28 04:30 377 km
Samdhari Junction (SMR) 05:00 05:30 404 km
Balotra Junction (BLT) 05:55 05:57 437 km
Baytu (BUT) 06:53 06:55 487 km
Utarlai (UTL) 07:33 07:35 522 km
Barmer (BME) 08:00 Destination 533 km

Traveller reviews for Adi Bme Ac Special

Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Barmer

Barmer Ac Express (14805)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:55 08:00 MON