Adi Bhiwani Special (09413) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Bhiwani (BNW) Runs on:Mon, Thu Travel time: 16 hours 51 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 06:05 0 km
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 06:21 06:23 7 km
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 07:35 07:40 70 km
Unjha (UJA) 08:07 08:09 91 km
Siddhpur (SID) 08:27 08:29 105 km
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 09:25 09:30 135 km
Abu Road (ABR) 10:22 10:35 187 km
Sirohi Road (SOH) 11:37 11:39 231 km
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 12:10 12:12 270 km
Falna (FA) 12:28 12:30 286 km
Rani (RANI) 12:50 12:52 301 km
Marwar Junction (MJ) 13:50 13:52 353 km
Sojat Road (SOD) 14:18 14:20 373 km
Beawar (BER) 15:35 15:37 440 km
Ajmer Junction (AII) 17:05 17:15 492 km
Kishangarh (KSG) 17:46 17:48 521 km
Naraina (NRI) 18:16 18:18 562 km
Phulera Junction (FL) 18:30 18:35 572 km
Renwal (RNW) 19:04 19:06 607 km
Ringas Junction (RGS) 19:35 19:40 639 km
Shri Madhopur (SMPR) 19:50 19:52 649 km
Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 20:20 20:22 686 km
Dabla (DBLA) 20:41 20:43 710 km
Narnaul (NNL) 21:11 21:13 736 km
Rewari (RE) 22:30 22:40 787 km
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 23:29 23:31 843 km
Bhiwani (BNW) 00:25 Destination 870 km

Traveller reviews for Adi Bhiwani Special

Post a review