Achhnera Kasganj Fast Passenger (55338) Train

Starts Achhnera Junction (AH) Ends KasGanj (KSJ) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 24 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Achhnera Junction (AH) Source 10:50 0 km
Khera Sandhan Halt (KHSN) 10:58 10:59 4 km
Parkham (PRK) 11:08 11:09 8 km
Bhainsa (BSA) 11:24 11:25 11 km
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:50 12:00 10 km
Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 12:10 12:12 2 km
Raya (RAYA) 12:22 12:23 12 km
Sonai (SYZ) 12:35 12:36 9 km
Mursan (MSN) 12:45 12:46 5 km
Hathras City (HTC) 12:59 13:00 12 km
Mendu (MEU) 13:09 13:10 5 km
Hathras Road (HTJ) 13:14 13:15 2 km
Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 13:27 13:28 9 km
Bastoi Halt (BTRO) 13:34 13:35 5 km
Sikandra Rao (SKA) 13:43 13:44 10 km
Agsauli (AUL) 13:54 13:55 6 km
Marahra (MHA) 14:04 14:05 12 km
KasGanj (KSJ) 14:40 Destination 10 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Achhnera Junction to KasGanj

Gorakhpur Express (19409)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:15 06:20 THU , FRI
Kavi Guru Exp (19709)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:15 06:20 MON
Agra Fort Kasganj Passenger (55334)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:40 20:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bharatpur Kasganj Passenger (55342)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:00 11:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bdts Gkp Special (05034)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:25 03:20 TUE , FRI
Adi Lucknow Special (09407)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:55 07:40 MON
Bdts Gkp Superfast Special (02534)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:25 03:20 TUE , FRI
Lucknow Special (09013)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:30 12:20 SAT
Ramnagar Express (19061)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:25 03:20 THU
Jp Ljn Express (19715)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:40 04:35 TUE , FRI , SUN