Achalpur Murtajapur Passenger (52138) Train

Starts Achalpur (ELP) Ends Murtizapur (MZR) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 18 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Achalpur (ELP) Source 11:15 0 km
Nowbagh (NBGH) 11:26 11:27 8 km
Chamak (CMK) 11:39 11:40 8 km
Khusta Buzurg (KSBG) 11:51 11:52 8 km
Pathrot (PTRT) 12:06 12:07 -8 km
Anjangaon (ANJ) 12:27 12:30 9 km
Kapustalni (KTNI) 12:51 12:52 8 km
Kokalda (KXD) 13:09 13:10 6 km
Lehgaon (LGN) 13:25 13:26 5 km
Banosa (BASA) 13:44 13:45 7 km
Lakhpuri (LPU) 14:12 14:13 9 km
Murtizapur (MZR) 14:45 Destination 12 km
Post a review